PCS Reps

Please use this information to help you contact your rep. Contact details will be updated shortly, but for now please contact your rep locally.

 

Branch Officers
Rep Position
 pcs logo small Caroline Richards Branch President
 pcs logo small Richard Evans Branch Secretary
 pcs logo small Carly Coombs Branch Treasurer
 pcs logo small Rachel Williams Branch Organiser
 pcs logo small Marianne Owens Vice-President
 pcs logo small Marianne Owens Vice-President (Ex-Customs)
 pcs logo small Rhys Delve Training Officer
 pcs logo small  Gavin Harmour Equal Opportunities
pcs logo small  Lauren Rees Women’s Officer
 pcs logo small Environmental Officer
 pcs logo small  Anum Khan Black & Ethnic Members Officer
 pcs logo small Mark Reilly LGBT Officer
pcs logo small Jan Berry Disabled Members
 pcs logo small Young Members Officer
 pcs logo small Keelan Rantanen Branch Learning Co-ordinator
 pcs logo small Sarah Owen Branch Learning Co-ordinator
pcs logo small Rachel Williams Contact Centre Chair
pcs logo small Jan Berry Personal Case Co-ordinator
 pcs logo small Mark Reilly Website/IT Support Officer
Office Reps
Rep Role
Post Room/National Records
pcs logo small
Security
pcs logo small Dave Relf Office Secretary
pcs logo small Adrian Hughes Wing Rep
RIS
pcs logo small John Leek Office Secretary
pcs logo small Lynne Phillips Wing Rep
1st Floor HNWU
pcs logo small Trevor Williams Office Secretary
2nd Floor
pcs logo small Steve Lintern Office Secretary
3rd Floor
pcs logo small Tom O’Reilly Office Secretary
pcs logo small Martyn Bland 3 East Wing Rep
4th Floor
pcs logo small Richard Davies Office Secretary
pcs logo small
pcs logo small Camille Eveleigh 4 South Wing Rep
5th Floor
pcs logo small Jan Berry Office Secretary
pcs logo small Anne Lazarus 5 North Wing Rep
pcs logo small Karen Wilkinson 5 East Wing Rep
pcs logo small 5 South Wing Rep
pcs logo small Jon Guard 5 West Wing Rep
6th Floor
pcs logo small Martyn Williams Office Secretary
pcs logo small Tom O’Reilly 6 East Wing Rep
pcs logo small Christina Tomlinson 6 South Wing Rep
pcs logo small Geraint Payton 6 West Wing Rep
7th Floor
pcs logo small Anthony Fox Parkes Office Secretary
pcs logo small Paul Thomas 7 South Wing Rep
pcs logo small Neil Whittle 7 West Wing Rep
9th Floor (VAT / CT)
pcs logo small Kate Murcutt Office Secretary
pcs logo small Dan Armstrong 9 North Wing Rep
pcs logo small Rachel Williams 9 East Wing Rep
pcs logo small Victoria Williams 9 South Wing Rep
pcs logo small Pam Mattey 9 West Wing Rep
10th Floor (Taxes)
pcs logo small Rhys Delve Office Secretary
pcs logo small 10 North Wing Rep
pcs logo small Suzanne West 10 East Wing Rep
pcs logo small 10 West Wing Rep
11th Floor (Taxes)
pcs logo small Office Secretary
pcs logo small 11 North Wing Rep
pcs logo small 11 East Wing Rep
pcs logo small 11 South Wing Rep
12th Floor (DMB)
pcs logo small Liam Connolly Office Secretary
pcs logo small 12 North Wing Rep
13th Floor
pcs logo small Richard Gowan Office Secretary
pcs logo small Lorraine Kenealy 13 North Wing Rep
14th Floor
15th Floor
pcs logo small Trevor Williams Office Secretary
16th Floor
pcs logo small Geraldine Hopkins Office Secretary
pcs logo small Kevin Anthony 16 North Wing Rep
pcs logo small  Huw Gingell (Office Secretary S.I) 16 North Wing Rep
pcs logo small
pcs logo small
pcs logo small
pcs logo small
pcs logo small
pcs logo small
pcs logo small
pcs logo small
pcs logo small
pcs logo small
pcs logo small
Phase 1 – Ty Glas
pcs logo small Geraint Ashley Office Secretary
Health & Safety Reps
Rep Location
 pcs logo small Dave Relf Post Room / National Records
 pcs logo small Dave Relf Security
pcs logo small John Leek RIS
pcs logo small Trevor Williams 1st Floor (HNWU)
 pcs logo small 3rd Floor
 pcs logo small Richard Davies 4th Floor
 pcs logo small Martyn Williams 6th Floor
 pcs logo small Caroline Richards 7th Floor
 pcs logo small Carly Coombs 9th Floor
 pcs logo small Annette Culbertson 10th Floor
 pcs logo small  Andrew Lewis 11th Floor
 pcs logo small Sandro Migliorati 12th Floor
 pcs logo small Stephen Evans 13th Floor
 pcs logo small John Harris 14th Floor
 pcs logo small Daniel Armstrong 15th Floor
 pcs logo small Debbie Harris 16th Floor
 pcs logo small
 pcs logo small Dave McKeever Phase 1 Ty Glas
 pcs logo small
Union Learning Reps
Rep Location
pcs logo small Richard Evans Post Room
 pcs logo small John Leek RIS
 pcs logo small Tom O’Reilly 2nd Floor
 pcs logo small Keelan Rantanen 3rd Floor
 pcs logo small Jayne Keeble 3rd Floor
 pcs logo small Mark Reilly 7th Floor
 pcs logo small Rhys Delve 9th Floor
 pcs logo small Daniel Armstrong 9th Floor
 pcs logo small Carly Coombs 9th Floor
 pcs logo small 9th Floor
 pcs logo small Suzanne West 10th Floor
 pcs logo small Vicki Williams 10th Floor
 pcs logo small Cath Williams 10th Floor
 pcs logo small Liam Connolly 11th Floor
 pcs logo small Rachel Williams 11th Floor
 pcs logo small Sarah Owen 11th Floor
 pcs logo small Kate Murcutt 12th Floor
 pcs logo small 12th Floor
 pcs logo small 12th Floor
 pcs logo small 12th Floor
 pcs logo small 13th Floor
Personal Case Officers
Rep
 pcs logo small Dave Relf
 pcs logo small John Leek
 pcs logo small Trevor Williams
 pcs logo small Tom O’Reilly
 pcs logo small Richard Davies
 pcs logo small Jan Berry
 pcs logo small Martyn Williams
 pcs logo small Rhys Delve
 pcs logo small Richard Gowan
 pcs logo small Rachel Williams
 pcs logo small
 pcs logo small Marianne Owens
 pcs logo small Caroline Richards
 pcs logo small Sarah Owen
 pcs logo small Suzanne West
 pcs logo small
 pcs logo small
 pcs logo small Laura Pearce
 pcs logo small Katherine Williams
 pcs logo small Daniel Armstrong
 pcs logo small
 pcs logo small
 pcs logo small
 pcs logo small Richard Evans
 pcs logo small
 pcs logo small Carly Coombs
 pcs logo small Jayne Keeble
 pcs logo small

Leave a Reply